Member Directory

Viewing All Profiles (Showing 61-120 of 412 Results)

Michael Eardley

Organisation: BE Recruitment Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Tamworth

Jane Carr

Organisation: Becketts Foods Ltd

Member Type: Associate member – producer

Head Office: Coventry

Dean Hunter

Organisation: Bernard Matthews Foods Ltd

Member Type: Associate member – producer

Head Office: Birmingham

Elaine Graham

Organisation: Berryworld Ltd

Member Type: Associate member – producer

Head Office: Broxbourne

Peter Curtis

Organisation: Blu Tech Consulting Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Sandwich

Andy Hart

Organisation: Blue Arrow Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Luton

Martin Frayne

Organisation: Bluestone Personnel Ltd t/a Protential Resources

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Dublin

[email protected]

Organisation: Borders Area Services Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Earlston

Rachel Slocombe

Organisation: Branston Ltd

Member Type: Associate member – producer

Head Office: Lincoln

Joanne Ellis

Organisation: Braymale Ltd T/A NWES Recruitment

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Preston

Gill Hutton

Organisation: Brightwork Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Glasgow

Susan Wilde

Organisation: Brook Street (UK) Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Luton

Lenuta Udrea

Organisation: C & E Vine Labours Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Bordon

Caroline Stevens

Organisation: C & K Meats Limited

Member Type: Associate member – producer

Head Office: Eye

Marcel Houweling

Organisation: C F Recruitment Ltd t/a Cityfield Recruitment

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Tangmere

Natalie Smith

Organisation: C R Services North West Limited t/a Central Recruitment

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Blackburn

Partha Panda

Organisation: Cando Personnel Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Gravesend

Matthew Burkitt

Organisation: Candour Talent Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Ebbw Vale

Charlotte Harkin

Organisation: Capital Outsourcing Group Food Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Birmingham

Mohammed Akram

Organisation: Careermakers Recruitment (UK) Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Lancashire

Leanne Salt

Organisation: Carleton Recruitment Limited

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Portadown

City Centre Recruitment

Organisation: CC Business Services Ltd t/a City Centre Recruitment

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Bournemouth

Carl Steele

Organisation: CDS Labour (Agriculture) Ltd t/a CDS Labour

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Spalding

Ryan Young

Organisation: Central Recruitment Solutions Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Beaufort

Mark Taylor

Organisation: Central Trade Sales Ltd t/a Central Labour Solutions

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Crewe

Paul Hipkiss

Organisation: Champion Employment Limited t/a The Recruitment Group

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Oxford

Charlotte Padgett

Organisation: Charto Recruitment Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Barnsley

Helena Alesova

Organisation: City Resource Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Peterborough

Elaine Hannon

Organisation: Class1Personnel

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Hounslow

Jane Peckham

Organisation: Clock House Farm Limited

Member Type: Associate member – producer

Head Office: Maidstone

Thomas Pearson

Organisation: CM Agriculture Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Attleborough

Catherine Chinn

Organisation: Cobrey Farms

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Ross-on-Wye

Jade Fotheringham

Organisation: Compagnie Fruitiere UK Limited

Member Type: Associate member – producer

Head Office: Dartford

Sue Bruce

Organisation: Concept Recruitment Group Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Wakefield

Margita Skara

Organisation: Concessum Doo

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Zagreb, Croatia

Concordia (UK) Ltd

Organisation: Concordia (UK) Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Brighton

Paul Bennett

Organisation: Connect Personnel Ltd t/a Connect Personnel

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Chatham

Dan Stoica

Organisation: Contract Packers Limited

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Droitwich

Sarah Hooper

Organisation: Contract Personnel Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Norwich

Stephen Gleeson

Organisation: Contracts Support Services Ltd t/as CSS Recruitment Services

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Braintree

Lee Rand

Organisation: Core Labour Supply ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Boston

Tom Simmons

Organisation: Cornish Labour Services Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Hayle

Miranda Spencer

Organisation: Cranswick plc

Member Type: Associate member – producer

Head Office: Hull

Steve Wardell

Organisation: Cross & Wells Ltd

Member Type: Associate member – producer

Head Office: Sittingbourne

Vicki Street

Organisation: Cubed Resourcing Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Bradford

Modestas Remeza

Organisation: Daily Job Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Peterhead

Clare Thomas

Organisation: Databail Limited t/a CSA Recruitment

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Llanelli

Natalie Donegan

Organisation: DC Recruitment Ltd t/a Connect Appointments/Connect Appointments North East/Connect Driver Solutions

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Glasgow

Barbara Nutkins

Organisation: Dial-A-Worker Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Melton Constable

[email protected]

Organisation: Dial-A-Worker Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Melton Constable

[email protected]

Organisation: Direct Response Employment Services

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Trowbridge

Mac

Organisation: Direct Staff UK

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Hounslow

Tamar Butkhuzi

Organisation: Direct Table Foods Ltd

Member Type: Associate member – producer

Head Office: Bury St Edmunds

Lee Jackson

Organisation: DJP Poultry Handling Services Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Craven Arms

Daniel J Taylor

Organisation: DJT Poultry Services Limited

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Banbury

Rachel Davy

Organisation: DM Recruitment Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Shrewsbury

David Crooks

Organisation: Dockside Personnel Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: London

Dimitar Marinov

Organisation: Dreams Recruitment & Management Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Dudley

Roisin McGlaughlin

Organisation: Drimbawn Mushrooms (UK) Ltd

Member Type: Associate member – producer

Head Office: Langford

Tracie Norton

Organisation: E3 Recruitment Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Huddersfield

About the ALP