Member Directory

Viewing All Profiles (Showing 1-60 of 424 Results)

Andrew Nicholson

Organisation: 2 Sisters Food Group

Member Type: Associate member – producer

Head Office: West Bromwich

Riju Sharma Adhikari

Organisation: 24-7 Employment Solutions Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Tunbridge Wells

Daniela Bortea

Organisation: 24H Recruitment Solutions Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Nottingham

Iulian Stan

Organisation: 300 Spartans Limited

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Boston

[email protected]

Organisation: 360 Recruitment Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Nottingham

Chanchal Sharma

Organisation: 7 Star Consultancy Limited

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Twickenham

Bashir Ali

Organisation: 725 Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Gravesend

Alan Coupland

Organisation: A Coupland Labour Limited

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Boston

Julie Harriott

Organisation: A G Thames Holdings Ltd

Member Type: Associate member – producer

Head Office: Crayford

Patrick McCarthy

Organisation: AA Euro Recruitment UK Limited

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Liverpool

Simon Bielby

Organisation: Abbey Personnel Services Limited

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Selby

[email protected]

Organisation: Abby Services Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Boston

Siobhan Marsh

Organisation: ABP UK

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Birmingham

Dan Marshall

Organisation: Absolute Recruitment UK Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Crewe

Kim Johnson

Organisation: Abstract Recruitment Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Milton Keynes

Paul Nicholson

Organisation: Ace Personnel

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Rochdale

Cristian Trifan

Organisation: ACE STAFF LTD

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Maidstone

Mani Raina

Organisation: Active Biz Services Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Leicester

nisar ahmed

Organisation: Active Personnel Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Spalding

Sharon Lunny

Organisation: Adecco UK Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: London

Lisa Devitt

Organisation: Adrian Scripps Ltd

Member Type: Associate member – producer

Head Office: Tonbridge

[email protected]

Organisation: ADS Recruitment Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Southampton

Affzel Adam

Organisation: Advance Management (UK) Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Salford

Tony Elia

Organisation: AFE Recruitment Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Potters Bar

Estera Amesz

Organisation: AG Recruitment & Management Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Faversham

Alan Owen

Organisation: Agency 2000 Ltd t/a MEM Recruitment

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Bedford

Jan-Willem Naerebout

Organisation: AGRI-HR LTD

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Hereford

[email protected]

Organisation: Agrico Workforce Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Chatham

Sorin Stan

Organisation: Agristan Services Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Blairgowrie

Edgars Robertson

Organisation: Agrix Limited

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Blairgowrie

Mateusz Nowak

Organisation: AGRO PRO-RECRUITMENT Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Newcastle upon Tyne

Katarzyna Natalia Babelis

Organisation: Agropraktika, UAB

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Vilnius

Fraser McLean

Organisation: AK Recruitment Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Glasgow

Niki Sondergaard

Organisation: AKL Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Peterhead

Nicola Alpin

Organisation: Alliance Recruitment Solutions Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

[email protected]

Organisation: allianceHR Ltd, Human Rights Consultancy

Member Type: Other

Head Office: Camberley

[email protected]

Organisation: AM FRESH UK

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Peterborough

Jo Wilson

Organisation: AM2PM Recruitment Solutions (Birmingham) Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Sutton Coldfield

Gareth Chapman

Organisation: Ambitions Personnel Ltd t/a Ambitions Personnel

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Lincoln

Anton Andonov

Organisation: Andonov Pro Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Newry

Karen Dobson

Organisation: Angloworld Recruitment Ltd. t/a Osborne Appointments

Member Type: Labour Provider

Marie Scurfield

Organisation: Angus Soft Fruits Ltd

Member Type: Associate member – producer

Head Office: Arbroath

Muhammad Malik

Organisation: Anytime Resources Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Colnbrook

Emily Dowson

Organisation: APS Produce Ltd

Member Type: Associate member – producer

Head Office: Middlewich

Andy Taylor

Organisation: Aqumen Business Solutions Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Castleford

Andrew Keen

Organisation: Ark Recruitment Solutions Limited

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Burnham-on-Sea

Verity Booth

Organisation: Assist Resourcing UK Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Brighouse

Drew Misha Niven

Organisation: Associated Seafoods Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Buckie

Sophie Benyamin

Organisation: At Work Wales Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Swansea

Caroline Ashdown

Organisation: Avalon Growers PO

Member Type: Associate member – producer

Head Office: Louth

Laura Green

Organisation: Avara Foods Limited

Member Type: Associate member – producer

Head Office: Brackley

Giedrius Venckunas

Organisation: Aven Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: King's Lynn

Leona Hart

Organisation: Avtav Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Chiswick

Maureen Bailey

Organisation: Baileys Permanent Agency Ltd t/as Baileys Job Agency

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Hastings

Ian Bailie

Organisation: Bailie and Bailie Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

Head Office: Lincoln

Gemma Budd

Organisation: Bakkavor Group Plc

Member Type: Associate member – producer

Head Office: London

Michele Evans

Organisation: Banham Poultry (2018) Ltd

Member Type: Associate member – producer

Head Office: Attleborough

Kimberley Trow

Organisation: Bardsley England

Member Type: Associate member – producer

Head Office: Staplehurst

Claire Booker

Organisation: Barfoots of Botley Ltd

Member Type: Associate member – producer

Head Office: Bognor Regis

[email protected]

Organisation: Barway Services Ltd

Member Type: Labour Provider

About the ALP